Classmate Profiles (1975)

     User has created a profile: 63
     Profile contains photos: 16
     In Memory: 39
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 17
     Military Service: 3
   Restricted to Classmates only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 63    Newest Members: 63    Latest Comments: 5  


Kathy Abbott (Kehoss)   
David Abernathy   
Dorothy Allen (Calcote)   
Ruth Ambrose   
Vanessa Anderson (Brown)   
Anita Arvie (Kinsey)   
Ricki Audeae (Portis)   
Carol Barfield (Freeman)  
Tyra Barker (Koenning)   
Maurice Julian Blount   
Jennifer Lea Bobbitt    
Margarette Marie Boedeker   
June Brumbelow (Yanchak)   
Shirley Bryant (Kent)   
Mitzi Buchanan (Rader)
Robert Burke   
Penny Carter (King)   
Ophellia Castillo   
Cynthia Castro (Bernal)    
Lacarrol Caubrreaux   
Shelia Clark   
Beverly Cornelius (Byrd)   
Peggy Cornelius
Tommy Crocker    
Terry Curry (Shiflet)  
Terry Davis (Riley)   
Walter Davis    
Sharon Decker (Long)   
Tina Demarco (Bozant)    
Gary Dye  
Aaron Ellisor    
William C. Ellisor, Jr.   
William Gady, Jr.   
Debbie Gilliam (Cuevas)   
Linda Grassity   
George "Tiny" Hall    
Jeannie Haltiwanger   
Sherry Hancock   
Lavina Heldberg (Patterson)   
Donald Gene Henneke   
Donna Henry (Erfessoglou)   
Gary Wayne Holley   
Laura Ann Hopper (Wackerman)    
Cindy Hrozek  
Bobby Lee Jamail    
Shirley Jaynes (Salinas)   
Dona Johnston (Mercer McCauley)    
Robert Judice    
Judy Kaiser (Wirzberg)   
Ruby Keller (Wright)   
Ruby Keller (Graves)    
Donna Kelling (Watson)   
Michael Kennedy    
Reginald Lavergne   
Ivory Ligons   
Kathleen Lopez (Lazarine)   
Gloria Lum (Cain)   
Gary K. Marshall    
Mark Mayad   
Terri McCall (McCall)   
Nancy Merrel    
Tim Eugene Middleton   
Gisele Milsaps (Flanigan)   
John Earl Morgan   
Victor Lee Mueller   
Tommy Muntean    
Paula Naquin (Cirtaus)    
Randy M. Neill    
Rita Ann Nona    
Cindy Norris (Shely)   
Cheryl Noski (Herbert)   
Debbie Parnell (Rogers)    
Delores Parra   
Mark Herbert Peeler    
Walter Perdue   
Eddy Proske
Larry Pyle
Susan Quast    
Susan Rader (Stempelmann)   
David Ramano   
Melody Roach (Carpenter)   
Trisha Roch (Taylor)   
Elizabeth Ann Rodriguez    
Linda Rozell   
Jim Ruzicka   
John Martin Salas    
Sheryl Sawyer
Barbara Scholwinski
Brigett Schwin (Pomerhn)   
Carol Scott (James)   
Melvina Scott   
Teresa Seckler (McLeod)   
Donna Shipley (Hughes)    
Lynna Kay Shuffield    
Gordon Skinner   
Louretta Sky-Eagle (Eidt)   
Rickey Eugene Smith   
Fred Snell
Blair Sorsby    
Rex Steele   
Mike Tesch
David Theis   
Cynthia Turner (Stephens)    
Debbie Turner (Yorek)   
Thomas Vogt    
H. Charles Williams, Jr.   
Robert Gary Willis    
Patricia Withers (Clark)   
John Martin Wright   
Thomas Joseph Yanchak